Dutch Eredivisie 2020-2021
NaamOpmerkingWinsLossesDrawsGames PlayedGoals ForGoals AgainstPointsRank ChangeRankGoal DifferencePoint DeductionsPoints Per GameOverall
Ajax AmsterdamChampions League14221860144401+460014-2-2
VitesseChampions League qualifying13321832134102+190013-2-3
PSV EindhovenEuropa Conference League qualifying12241843194003+240012-4-2
AZ AlkmaarEuropean playoffs10171844273704+170010-7-1
Feyenoord RotterdamEuropean playoffs10351834163505+180010-5-3
FC GroningenEuropean playoffs9541825223106+3009-4-5
FC TwenteEuropean playoffs8641833252807+8008-4-6
FC Utrecht5491823242408-1005-9-4
Heerenveen5671825272209-2005-7-6
Sparta Rotterdam69318283121010-3006-3-9
Heracles Almelo69318202821011-8006-3-9
PEC Zwolle46818202720012-7004-8-6
Fortuna Sittard59418263619013-10005-4-9
VVV-Venlo59418284519014-17005-4-9
RKC Waalwijk310518153114015-16003-5-10
ADO Den HaagRelegation playoffs211518164111016-25002-5-11
Willem IIRelegation212418213910017-18002-4-12
FC EmmenRelegation01261817456018-28000-6-12