Dutch Eredivisie 2020-2021
NaamOpmerkingWinsLossesDrawsGames PlayedGoals ForGoals AgainstPointsRank ChangeRankGoal DifferencePoint DeductionsPoints Per GameOverall
Ajax AmsterdamChampions League23232886207201+660023-3-2
PSV EindhovenChampions League qualifying18472964306102+340018-7-4
AZ AlkmaarEuropa Conference League qualifying18472966386103+280018-7-4
VitesseEuropean playoffs17752946285604+180017-5-7
Feyenoord RotterdamEuropean playoffs15592958295405+290015-9-5
FC GroningenEuropean playoffs13972935334606+20013-7-9
FC UtrechtEuropean playoffs117102845364307+90011-10-7
Heracles Almelo111262935433908-80011-6-12
FC Twente910102942403709+2009-10-10
Heerenveen9101029394037010-1009-10-10
Sparta Rotterdam913729404634011-6009-7-13
Fortuna Sittard1015429405234012-120010-4-15
PEC Zwolle7111129384632013-8007-11-11
RKC Waalwijk615829274426014-17006-8-15
Willem II517729316122015-30005-7-17
VVV-VenloRelegation playoffs619429397522016-36006-4-19
FC EmmenRelegation416929305821017-28004-9-16
ADO Den HaagRelegation2171029226416018-42002-10-17